Upcoming Tournament

These students are registered for the tournament 2-23-19 at Valley Southwoods Freshman High School 625 South 35th Street West Des Moines, IA , IA 50265 Please note the new location for this tournament.
ALLEN, NICHOLAS M 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
Allen, Noah M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
ANDERSON, GRACIE F 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
ANDERSON, LOGAN M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
Anderson, Miranda F 4 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
BANNOR, ETHAN M 6 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
BEENKEN, SOPHIA F 8 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
BEERENDS, CJ M 12 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
BEERENDS, LYDIA F 9 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
BURKHART, COREY M 10 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
Burkhart, Owen M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
CHRISTENSEN, MORGAN F 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
CLEMEN, SARAH F 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
CUE, ALEX M 7 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
Cue, Izaiah M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
DAVENPORT, KENNEDY F 6 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
ECCLES, CODY M 8 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
ECCLES, COLTON M 11 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
FARRELL, JACOB M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
FARRELL, KAITLYNN F 9 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
FOGARTY, CONNOR M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
FOX, LANDON M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
GADBAW, CHELSEA F 6 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
GADBAW, HAILEY F 12 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
GLAUNER, NATE M 10 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
GRAY, KAILYN F 7 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
GROTHUS, MADELYN F 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
GROTHUS, MILA F 6 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
HANSEN, BAILEE F 9 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
HANSEN, BOE M 7 MIDDLE Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
HANSEN, JAELA F 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
HEATH, HALEY F 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
HOCKETT, DALE M 10 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
Jefferies, Leland M 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 8 SMALL – 3:00 PM (2/23 3:00PM)
JOHNSON, KADEN M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
KASNER, ALEXANDER M 6 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
KASNER, NATHANIEL M 4 ELEMENTARY Flight 8 SMALL – 3:00 PM (2/23 3:00PM)
KNIFFEN, COLTON M 8 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
KNIFFEN, WYATT M 7 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
KRUCKENBERG, KYLE M 7 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
LINDLEY, CARTER M 7 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
MALLORY, TRISTAN M 8 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
NEWTON, KEITH M 8 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
PEHL, CAVIN M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 8 SMALL – 3:00 PM (2/23 3:00PM)
Schneider, Blane M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
Schneider, Landen M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
SCHUMANN, GARIN M 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 8 SMALL – 3:00 PM (2/23 3:00PM)
SEALS, ETHAN M 8 INDIVIDUAL Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
SMITH, LIBERTY F 8 MIDDLE Flight 9 SMALL – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
SODA, NIC M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
STRONG, ERIN F 9 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
SULENTIC, SHANI F 5 ELEMENTARY Flight 9 MAIN – 4:00 PM (2/23 4:00PM)
SULENTIC, TRISTAN M 8 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
SULLIVAN, KALYSTA F 7 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
TALBERT, BREE F 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
THEISEN, HANNAH F 8 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
WARSON, CLAY M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
WEATHERLY, ETHAN M 7 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 SMALL – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
WHITE, JACOB M 6 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
WILLIAMS, BRENNAN M 7 MIDDLE Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)
WILLIAMS, CONNOR M 10 INDIVIDUAL Flight 10 MAIN – 5:00 PM (2/23 5:00PM)